Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Wine Glass, Crystal Glass, Red, White Wine Glass, 230 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.22
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch White Wine Glass Red Colour, 230ml Boston

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

White Wine Glass by Villeroy & Boch Boston Red Goblet - 230ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Wine Glass, Crystal Glass, Red, White Wine Glass, 230 ml

In stock
£18.50
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Wine Glass, Crystal Glass, Red, White Wine Glass, 230 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.90
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Wine Glass, Crystal Glass, Red, White Wine Glass, 230 ml

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£19.48
Delivery from £3.95

Villeroy and Boch Boston Coloured White Wine Goblet (Red) 0.23L - 1173090030

£19.48
Delivery from £3.95

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Wine Glass, Crystal Glass, Red, White Wine Glass, 230 ml

£20.10
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch White Wine Glass Red Colour, 230ml Boston

£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Wine Glass, Crystal Glass, Red, White Wine Glass, 230 ml

Cheapest offer

White wine glass with extravagant diamond pattern for style-conscious wine lovers, Ideal for summer evenings on the balcony or festive family celebrations White wine glass is easy to hold thanks to its short, wide stem, Thin edge thickness and rounded shape ensure a pleasant drinking feeling Ideal glass for use while outdoors, Can also be used for desserts such as iced coffee or vanilla cream, Geometric ornaments as eye-catchers Also suitable for catering: High-quality crystal glass ensures dishwasher safety and long-lasting shine Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured white wine glass red (230 ml), Material: crystal glass, Colour: red
£14.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99