Villeroy & Boch - Boston jug, Exquisite, Beautifully Shaped jug to Serve Delicious Drinks at Any Party, Crystal, Transparent

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Jug, 1,3 L - Clear

Villeroy & Boch - Boston jug, Exquisite, Beautifully Shaped jug to Serve Delicious Drinks at Any Party, Crystal, Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Boston jug, Exquisite, Beautifully Shaped jug to Serve Delicious Drinks at Any Party, Crystal, Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£36.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Jug Boston Decorative Glass Gift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.98
GBP 36.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Water Jug by Villeroy & Boch - Boston Decorative Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£36.98
GBP 36.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Boston jug, Exquisite, Beautifully Shaped jug to Serve Delicious Drinks at Any Party, Crystal, Transparent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Boston jug, Exquisite, Beautifully Shaped jug to Serve Delicious Drinks at Any Party, Crystal, Transparent

£38.18
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Boston jug, Exquisite, Beautifully Shaped jug to Serve Delicious Drinks at Any Party, Crystal, Transparent

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £17.99
Villeroy & Boch - Boston jug, Exquisite, Beautifully Shaped jug to Serve Delicious Drinks at Any Party, Crystal, Transparent

Cheapest offer

Party perfect this jug is ideal for all kinds of parties and celebrations and of course for use at home Eye catching the bold cut-glass pattern and robust high-quality craftsmanship of this jug will draw the eye on any table Mix and match the understated design means this jug is great for mixing and matching and is the ideal way to present all kinds of drinks Lovely gift idea surprise your friends and family or anyone who loves classical elegance with this charming jug Delivery includes 1x Villeroy & Boch Boston jug holds 1 3 l weight 1 56 kg (item no 11-7299-0401)
£36.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99