Villeroy & Boch - Boston Pearl Water Goblet Pearlescent Colour, Dishwasher-Safe, Glass for Water and Juice, Water Glass, Drinking, Coloured, Juice, Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.89
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Pearl Water Goblet Pearlescent Colour, Dishwasher-Safe, Glass for Water and Juice, Water Glass, Drinking, Coloured, Juice, Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.89
Free Delivery

Water Glass Tumbler 400 ml Villeroy & Boch Boston Pearl Special Edition

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Water Glass Goblet 400 ml Villeroy & Boch Boston Pearl Special Edition

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Pearl Water Goblet Pearlescent Colour, Dishwasher-Safe, Glass for Water and Juice, Water Glass, Drinking, Coloured, Juice, Crystal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.10
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Pearl Water Goblet Pearlescent Colour, Dishwasher-Safe, Glass for Water and Juice, Water Glass, Drinking, Coloured, Juice, Crystal

In stock
£24.45
Delivery from £17.99

Water Glass Tumbler 400 ml Villeroy & Boch Boston Pearl Special Edition

£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Water Glass Tumbler 400 ml Villeroy & Boch Boston Pearl Special Edition

£66.99
GBP 66.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch - Boston Pearl Water Goblet Pearlescent Colour, Dishwasher-Safe, Glass for Water and Juice, Water Glass, Drinking, Coloured, Juice, Crystal

Cheapest offer

INTRIGUING FACETTED DESIGN: The Boston Pearl red wine glass makes a striking impression with its faceted design, refracting light and creating sparkling diamond effects ON-TREND SHADE PEARL: The iridescent pearly glass shimmers in up to four different shades, harmonising perfectly with any table decoration WIDE VARIETY OF COMBINATIONS: The water goblet looks perfect when paired with other glasses in the Boston range and can be creatively combined with the ceramic collections from Villeroy & Boch ROBUST AND DISHWASHER-SAFE: Made from high-quality crystal glass, the Villeroy & Boch Boston Pearl collection impresses in both everyday use and on special occasions PACKAGE CONTENTS: 1x Villeroy & Boch Boston Pearl water goblet, size: 144 mm, material: crystal glass, colour: Pearl, Made in Germany (item number: 1173330130)
£20.89
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99