Villeroy & Boch - Boston Red Wine Glass 200 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, Red Wine Glasses, Glass Set, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Red wine glass 20 cl, Clear - Clear

4.8 (12)

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Glass Red Wine Goblet Single/Set of 2 or 4 Glassware

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Red Wine Glass 200 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, Red Wine Glasses, Glass Set, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Red Wine Glass 200 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, Red Wine Glasses, Glass Set, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Glass Red Wine Goblet Single/Set of 2 or 4 Glassware

£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Glass Red Wine Goblet Single/Set of 2 or 4 Glassware

£40.99
GBP 40.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Red Wine Goblets, Set of 4

In stock
£49.99
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch - Boston Red Wine Glass 200 ml Clear, Dishwasher Safe, Red Wine Glasses, Glass Set, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

Cheapest offer

Chic eye-catcher: the expressive facet pattern makes the enjoyment of wine special on every occasion - whether for festive family celebrations or for summer evenings on the balcony Comfortable drinking enjoyment: the red wine glass in goblet shape with special mouth rim ensures easy drinking and fits well in the hand with its broad and short handle High quality: thanks to the robust crystal, the glass is dishwasher safe and keeps its long-lasting shine Can be used flexibly: high-quality glass for style-conscious wine lovers, or even for desserts - a decorative every day glass Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Boston Red Wine Glass, diameter 8.8 cm, filling capacity: 200 ml measured brimful, weight: 345g (Item No. 11-7299-0020)
£14.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

12 Ratings
5 stars
10
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

With Villeroy and Boch you by the best of the best ..

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Love it!

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Beautiful quality glassware. The color isn't quite as rich red as the product photo, but they are still lovely and it certainly doesn't diminish the enjoyment of using these. I would happily buy them again and recommend them to a friend!!

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

I've been using these glasses for a long time and find it useful to be able to save on the purchase.

via trustami