White Wine Glass Goblet - Single/Set of 2/4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch Boston

Villeroy & Boch Boston White Wine Glass, Porcelain, White, 17 x 17 x 13 cm, 4 Units

Used Offers from £42.00

White Wine Glass Goblet - Single/Set of 2/4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch Boston

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Glass White Wine Goblet - Single / Set of 2 or 4

Cheapest Total Price
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Glass White Wine Goblet - Single / Set of 2 or 4

£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

White Wine Glass Goblet - Single/Set of 2/4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch Boston

£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

White Wine Glass Goblet - Single/Set of 2/4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch Boston

£40.99
GBP 40.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Boston Glass White Wine Goblet - Single / Set of 2 or 4

£40.99
GBP 40.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston White Wine Glass, Porcelain, White, 17 x 17 x 13 cm, 4 Units

In stock
£47.98
12.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
White Wine Glass Goblet - Single/Set of 2/4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch Boston

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Pattern: Solid / Glasses Quantity: Single / Shape: Round / Character: Boston / Occasion: All Occasions / Set Includes: White Wine Glass, Wine Glass, Goblet / Material: Crystal, Glass / Colour: Clear / Design: Round / Type: White Wine Glass / Department: Boys, Children, Girls, Teens, Adults / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Capacity: 230ml / Item Height: 12cm / Model: Boston / Theme: Novelty / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Item Weight: 400g / Character Family: Villeroy & Boch / Glassware Type: Goblet / Service For: 1-4 / Item Width: 8cm
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99