Villeroy & Boch Cellini 0.20 Litre Coffee/Tea Cup

Villeroy & Boch - Cellini Coffee cup 14 cl - White

Villeroy & Boch Cellini 0.20 Litre Coffee/Tea Cup

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.24
Delivery from £4.49

Coffee/tea cup Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 200 ml

Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

Villeroy & Boch Cellini 0.20 Litre Coffee/Tea Cup

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.16
Delivery from £4.49
Villeroy & Boch Cellini 0.20 Litre Coffee/Tea Cup

Cheapest offer

Cup with classic relief for stylish enjoyment of coffee, tea or cocoa, ideal for everyday use and special occasions Elegant eye-catcher, forms a duo with saucer, practical handle Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, shock and impact resistant edges, complements the Cellini tableware ideally Dishwasher and microwave safe, high quality: premium porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Cellini cup (200 ml), material: premium porcelain, colour: white
£16.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99