Villeroy & Boch Cellini Dessert Plate 22cm White Porcelain MPN 1046002640

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Delivery from £33.41

Salad/dessert plate Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 22 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£22.09
Delivery from £3.99

Villeroy & Boch Cellini 22 cm Salad Plate

In stock
£28.84
Delivery from £26.90

Villeroy & Boch Cellini 22 cm Salad Plate

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy and Boch Cellini - Salad Plate 22cm - 1046002640

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
Delivery from £3.95

Villeroy & Boch Cellini 22 cm Salad Plate

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.12
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Cellini 22 cm Salad Plate

In stock
£32.78
Delivery from £17.99
Villeroy & Boch Cellini Dessert Plate 22cm White Porcelain MPN 1046002640

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4003686135659 / Material: Porcelain / MPN: 1046002640 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1904227831 / Colour: White / Unit of Measure: Unit / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Dishes Porcelain / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4003686135659 / GTIN: 4003686135659 / Villeroy & Boch: Cellini / Model: Villeroy & Boch - Cellini / Theme: Villeroy & Boch - Cellini dessert / breakfast plate / Features: Microwave Safe / Country of Origin: Germany
£21.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99