Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured White Wine Glass Smoke, 230 ml, Crystal Glass, Grey

Villeroy & Boch Champagne Flute Boston Red - Crystal Glass - Single or Set of 2/4

Champagne Flute - Glass (Boston Red) Single/ Set of 2 or 4 by Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
GBP 14.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Champagne Glass Flute - Villeroy & Boch Boston Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
GBP 14.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured White Wine Glass Smoke, 230 ml, Crystal Glass, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured White Wine Glass Smoke, 230 ml, Crystal Glass, Grey

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured 163 mm Champagne Flute, Red

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Villeroy And Boch Boston Coloured Champagne Flute (Red) 0.145L - 1173090070

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.48
Delivery from £3.95

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured White Wine Glass Smoke, 230 ml, Crystal Glass, Grey

£19.79
Delivery from £4.49

Champagne Flute - Glass (Boston Red) Single/ Set of 2 or 4 by Villeroy & Boch

£27.98
GBP 27.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Champagne Flutes, Set of 4, 145 ml, Coloured Champagne Flutes with Faceted Pattern, Crystal Glass, Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£45.98
11.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured White Wine Glass Smoke, 230 ml, Crystal Glass, Grey

Cheapest offer

Also suitable for catering: high-quality crystal glass ensures dishwasher-safe and long-lasting shine. Box contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Boston coloured champagne glass red (150 ml), material: crystal glass, colour: red. Champagne glass with extravagant diamond pattern for sparkling enjoyment of sparkling wine and champagne, ideal for festive family celebrations. Ideal glass for use in the fresh air, can also be used for desserts such as iced coffee or vanilla cream, geometric ornaments as an eye-catcher., Weight: 0.65 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
£14.98
amazon.co.uk