Villeroy & Boch Coffee Saucer Plate Medium (20x14cm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Coffee Plate Medium Saucer (20x14cm)

Cheapest Total Price
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè Medium Party Plate Saucer, 20 x 14 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè Medium Party Plate Saucer, 20 x 14 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.87
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Caffe Small Coffee Cup Saucer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè Medium Party Plate Saucer, 20 x 14 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

£21.07
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Caffe Small Coffee Cup Saucer

1-3 working days
£21.82
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffè Medium Party Plate Saucer, 20 x 14 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£22.71
Free Delivery

Villeroy and Boch New Wave Caffe Party Plate Medium - 1024842832

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.71
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch Coffee Saucer Plate Medium (20x14cm)

Cheapest offer

Origin: Germany / Pattern: no pattern / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Occasion: Party / Feature 1: Coffee Plate / Material: Porcelain / Colour: White / Type: Plates / Department: Adults / Theme: Party / Style: Modern / Features: Reusable / Production Style: Art Pottery / Production Technique: Pottery / Number of Items: 1 / Character Family: Family & Friends / Country of Origin: Germany / Product Line: Villeroy & Boch
£16.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99