Villeroy & Boch - Dressed Up Water Glass Set 4 Pieces 310 ml, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Cold Drink Glasses, Juice Glasses, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

Villeroy & Boch Crystal Glass Goblet Dressed Up - 4 Pack

4.7 (204)

Villeroy & Boch - Dressed Up Water Glass Set 4 Pieces 310 ml, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Cold Drink Glasses, Juice Glasses, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
6.75 GBP/1.0 piece
Free Delivery

Glass Goblet by Villeroy & Boch - Dressed Up - 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 6.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Water Glass Goblet Dressed Up - 4 Pack by Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
£26.99
GBP 6.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Dressed Up Water Glass Set 4 Pieces 310 ml, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Cold Drink Glasses, Juice Glasses, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

In stock
£27.96
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Dressed Up Water Glass Set 4 Pieces 310 ml, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Cold Drink Glasses, Juice Glasses, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

£28.19
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Dressed Up Water Glass Set 4 Pieces 310 ml, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Cold Drink Glasses, Juice Glasses, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

In stock
£34.02
Delivery from £17.99
Villeroy & Boch - Dressed Up Water Glass Set 4 Pieces 310 ml, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Cold Drink Glasses, Juice Glasses, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

Cheapest offer

WATER GLASS SET: Original water glasses with a geometric inner structure for stylish enjoyment of water and juices, ideal for everyday use or as a gift idea. MODERN DESIGN: Thanks to the shape of the goblet and the thick base, the glasses sit perfectly in your hand, while the thin rim feels very pleasant to drink from. BEAUTIFULLY VERSATILE: The glasses are ideal for cool soft drinks in summer, cocktail parties with friends and for serving desserts such as iced coffee or vanilla cream. TOP QUALITY: Robust gourmet glass made from crystal glass, taste-neutral, dishwasher-safe and durable - in the familiar Villeroy & Boch quality. DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1x Villeroy & Boch Dressed Up water glass set (set of 4 water glasses), capacity: 310 ml, material: crystal glass, colour: clear, weight: 1.152 kg (item no. 11-3620-8152)
£26.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

204 Ratings
5 stars
176
4 stars
12
3 stars
9
2 stars
3
1 star
4
Amazon.de Kunde

I ordered these glasses for the second time because, over time, one of them would occasionally break through clumsiness. The quality is noticeably different from ordinary glass — the crystal stays as it is! It doesn't go cloudy or get scratched. The shine also makes the glass look very high-quality.…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Guality OK

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

At first I was a little confused: the 3D raised patterns are on the inside of the glass? Smooth on the outside? Shouldn't it be the other way round? After the initial confusion I actually don't think it's so bad. Although I do worry that the carbonation will dissipate faster because of the 3D bumps …

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Luxury glasses, unfortunately very expensive, but definitely worth the money.

via trustami