Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Set Selection - 24/30/68 Piece Knfе Fork Spoon

Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Set Tableware Kitchenware Stainless Arthur 30 Piece

Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Set Selection - 24/30/68 Piece Knfе Fork Spoon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 12-6373-9050 Arthur set of cutlery 30 pieces

In stock
£175.95
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Set Tableware Kitchenware Stainless Arthur 30 Piece

£175.99
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Set Stainless Steel - Arthur 30 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Cutlery Set Selection - 24/30/68 Piece Knfе Fork Spoon

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 24/30/68 / Cutlery Design: Arthur / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Occasion: all occasion / Set Includes: Fork / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: multi / Colour: Silver / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Fork / Department: Teens / Unit Type: Unit / Cutlery Size: 30 / Care Instructions: Machine Washable up to 40°C / Model: Multi / Style: Modern / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Handle Pattern: Solid / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Glossy / Service For: 6/12 / Handle Material: Stainless Steel / Item Weight: multi / Character Family: Villeroy & Boch
£109.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.