Villeroy & Boch Deep Plate Soup Round Plate - Royal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Deep Plate Soup Round Plate - Royal Gift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Royal Soup Plate 25 cm White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plate for Soup, Salad or Pasta, Large Dinner Bowl, Food Bowl, Dinnerware, Tableware, Premium Bone Porcelain

In stock
£25.63
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Royal Soup Plate 25 cm White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plate for Soup, Salad or Pasta, Large Dinner Bowl, Food Bowl, Dinnerware, Tableware, Premium Bone Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.80
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Royal Soup Plate 25 cm White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plate for Soup, Salad or Pasta, Large Dinner Bowl, Food Bowl, Dinnerware, Tableware, Premium Bone Porcelain

£30.32
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Royal deep plate 33.5 cm

in stock
£30.60
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Royal Soup Plate, 24 cm - White

in_stock
£33.00
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy And Boch Royal Deep Plate 24cm - 1044122700

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.78
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£31.35
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Deep Plate Soup Round Plate - Royal

Cheapest offer

Origin: Germany / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Round / Manufacturer Colour: white / Occasion: All Occasions / Feature 1: dinnerware tableware kitchenware salad plate / UPC: 4003686140332 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: VB10-4412-2700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254358747 / Item Length: 24cm / Set Size: 1 / Colour: White / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Plate Diameter: 24cm / Style: Modern / Features: Microwave Proof / Production Style: Art Pottery / Diameter/Width: 24cm x 24cm x 3cm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Porcelain / Item Width: 24cm / Pattern: Plain / Character: Royal / Material: Porcelain / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Dinner Plate / EAN: 4003686140332 / GTIN: 4003686140332 / Model: Royal / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: Food/Kitchen / Production Technique: Pottery / Item Weight: 800g / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Villeroy & Boch / Product Line: Royal
£24.99
ebay.co.uk