Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Plate Set 12 Pieces

Villeroy & Boch Dinner Set - Mariefleur Gris Basic FLORAL 12pcs

Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Plate Set 12 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.95
19.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Plate Set 12 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£237.95
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Dinner Set - Mariefleur Gris Plates & Mugs - 12pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.99
GBP 19.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dinner Set Villeroy & Boch - Mariefleur Gris Basic 12pcs Set

£239.99
GBP 20.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Plate Set 12 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£329.00
Delivery from £20.00
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic Plate Set 12 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Charming dining and soup plate with playful flower decoration to serve various dishes, ideal for eating with family and friends Six dinner plate (27 cm) to serve main courses and six deep dishes (23 cm) for soup, original gift for wedding or a housewarming party Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, stackable in each other, shock and impact resistant edges, optimal size for the dishwasher Dishwasher and microwave safe, high quality: Premium porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1 x Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris Basic dinner set 12 pieces, material: Premium porcelain, colour: white/multi-coloured
£237.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99