Villeroy & Boch Elements - Striking tumbler holder, toothbrush holder for wall installation, toothbrush tumbler made from satin-finished glass with brass holder, square, Brushed Gold

Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Glass Holder Wall Mounted Toothbrush Holder Satin Glass Tumbler with Brass Holder, Square, Gold

Villeroy & Boch Elements - Striking tumbler holder, toothbrush holder for wall installation, toothbrush tumbler made from satin-finished glass with brass holder, square, Brushed Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.46
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Tumbler And Holder Brushed Gold

1-3 working days
£105.84
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements - Striking tumbler holder, toothbrush holder for wall installation, toothbrush tumbler made from satin-finished glass with brass holder, square, Brushed Gold

Cheapest offer

EASY-CARE SURFACE: The high-quality finish largely prevents limescale deposits on the tumbler holder. PARTICULARLY PREMIUM: The tumbler holder consists of a holder made from robust and durable brass together with a tumbler in satin-finished glass. EASY INSTALLATION: The toothbrush holder can be installed easily and securely on the wall. TIMELESS DESIGN: Thanks to its timeless design, the Villeroy & Boch tumbler holder coordinates ideally in different bathroom styles.
£79.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99