Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Brush Set Matt Brushed Nickel

Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Brush Set In Grey Grey One Size

Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Brush Set Matt Brushed Nickel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£180.60
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Brush Holder Wall Mounted Toilet Brush Holder with Satin Glass Container Square Brushed Nickel Matt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£253.73
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Brush Set Matt Brushed Nickel

Cheapest offer

The Villeroy & Boch accessory collection as you would expect from one of the most prominent high end manufacturers of bathroom items in the world second to none. Manufactured using only the very best raw materials these accessories are made to last and come with a 5 year manufactural guarantee for peace of mind.
£180.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99