Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Roll Holder In Matt Black
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£77.28
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements - Striking toilet roll holder without cover, for wall installation, brass, square, Matt Black
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£87.53
Delivery from £8.84
Toilet Roll Holder Villeroy and Boch Elements Striking Black Matt
2-3 weeks
£109.57
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Elements - Striking toilet roll holder without cover, for wall installation, brass, square, Matt Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.29
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements - Striking toilet roll holder without cover, for wall installation, brass, square, Matt Black
In stock
£110.45
Delivery from £2.80
Villeroy & Boch Elements - Striking toilet roll holder without cover, for wall installation, brass, square, Matt Black
£111.49
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £53.76
Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Roll Holder Chrome
£53.76
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Roll Holder Brushed Gold
£77.28
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch - Statement, Mug, “I am Amazing Not Perfect”, 280 ml, Premium Porcelain, White
£12.74
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99