Villeroy & Boch Elements - Striking Towel Hook, Towel Holder for wall Installation, Towel Hook Made from Brass, Bathroom Accessory, Square Bathroom Hook, 45 x 44 x 45 mm, Chrome
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.16
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements - Striking Towel Hook, Towel Holder for wall Installation, Towel Hook Made from Brass, Bathroom Accessory, Square Bathroom Hook, 45 x 44 x 45 mm, Chrome
£42.37
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Towel Hook In Chrome
1-3 working days
£42.84
Delivery from £6.00
Towel Hook Villeroy and Boch Elements Striking Chrome
2-3 weeks
£58.18
Delivery from £9.90
Similar products
Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch - Statement, Mug, “I am Amazing Not Perfect”, 280 ml, Premium Porcelain, White
£12.74
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99