Villeroy and Boch D Shaped Toilet Seat Finion Duroplast with Soft closing 9M88S1R1

Villeroy & Boch Finion - WC Seat with Soft Closing & Quick Release white

Villeroy and Boch D Shaped Toilet Seat Finion Duroplast with Soft closing 9M88S1R1

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£202.32
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch Finion Toilet seat - Toilet seat with Soft-Close Mechanism - Removable, shatterproof Toilet seat Made of duroplast in a Square Shape - Original Spare Part- White Alpine, Glossy

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£279.06
Delivery from £28.22
Villeroy and Boch D Shaped Toilet Seat Finion Duroplast with Soft closing 9M88S1R1

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Finion · Manufacturer number: 9M88S1R1 · Colour: White · Material: Duroplast Dimensions: · Further information: · Villeroy and Boch Finion · Toilet seat · Hinges made of stainless steel · With QuickRelease and SoftClosing · R1 Alpin White CeramicPlus
£202.32
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99