Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green

Used Offers from

Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green

Cheapest Price
in stock
£12.60
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur Saucer For Coffee Cup 15 cm, Vert - Vert

in_stock
£13.40
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur vert Coffee Cup Saucer Green, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Porcelain Coaster for Coffee and Tea, Small Serving Platter, Saucer Flower Pattern, Premium Porcelain

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Fleur Porcelain Coffee Cup Saucer 14.8cm

2 to 5 day
£15.00

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur vert Coffee Cup Saucer Green, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Porcelain Coaster for Coffee and Tea, Small Serving Platter, Saucer Flower Pattern, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£16.41
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur vert Coffee Cup Saucer Green, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Porcelain Coaster for Coffee and Tea, Small Serving Platter, Saucer Flower Pattern, Premium Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.82
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Fleur Vert Coffee Cup Saucer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur vert Coffee Cup Saucer Green, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Porcelain Coaster for Coffee and Tea, Small Serving Platter, Saucer Flower Pattern, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£18.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£28.23
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe cappuccino cup 25 cl
£17.52
Compare 20 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)