Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plate Flow 28x27 Cod 2620 - Authorized Retailer

Villeroy & Boch Flow Dinner Plate, 28 x 27 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plate Flow 28x27 Cod 2620 - Authorized Retailer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.12
Delivery from £12.30

Villeroy & Boch Flow Dinner Plate, 28 x 27 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.67
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Flow Dinner Plate, 28 x 27 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.10
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Flow Dinner Plate, 28 x 27 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£30.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - 12 Dinner Plates Flow 28x27 Cod 2620 - Authorized Retailer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.22
Delivery from £9.89
Villeroy & Boch - Dinner Plate Flow 28x27 Cod 2620 - Authorized Retailer

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / UPC: 4003683349639 / Material: Premium Porcelain / MPN: 10-3420-2620 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1307702974 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: White / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Dish / EAN: 4003683349639 / GTIN: 4003683349639 / Model: FLOW / additonal features: Easy to Clean, Dishwasher safe, For freezer, For microwave / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Item Weight: 780 g
£21.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99