Villeroy & Boch 1022810100 French Garden Fleurence Coffee Pot, 1.25 Litre, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured

Villeroy & Boch - French Garden Fleurence Coffeepot 6 Persons, 1,25 L - White

Villeroy & Boch 1022810100 French Garden Fleurence Coffee Pot, 1.25 Litre, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£116.00
Delivery from £20.00

Villeroy & Boch 1022810100 French Garden Fleurence Coffee Pot, 1.25 Litre, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured

In stock
£119.00
Delivery from £75.00

Villeroy & Boch 1022810100 French Garden Fleurence Coffee Pot, 1.25 Litre, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£121.26
Free Delivery

Villeroy And Boch French Garden Fleurence 6 person coffeepot 1.25l - 1022810100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.26
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 1022810100 French Garden Fleurence Coffee Pot, 1.25 Litre, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured

In stock
£189.14
Delivery from £12.65
Villeroy & Boch 1022810100 French Garden Fleurence Coffee Pot, 1.25 Litre, Premium Porcelain, White/Multicoloured

Cheapest offer

Charming coffee pot in country style with delicate and subtle pattern for stylish serving freshly brewed coffee Practical handle for safe pouring of hot coffee, Contents stay hot for a long time thanks to high-quality porcelain and matching lid Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Shock- and impact-resistant edges, Complements the French Garden Fleurence tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch French Garden Fleurence coffee pot (1.25 Litre), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white/multicoloured
£116.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99