Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

Villeroy & Boch Glassware 12 Piece Set - Ovid Champagne, White, Red Wine Glass

Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
GBP 76.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
GBP 80.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Glassware 12 Piece Set - Ovid Champagne, White, Red Wine Glass

£88.95
GBP 7.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

12 Piece Wine Glass Set - Red, White, Champagne Ovid Glassware Villeroy & Boch

£88.95
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Ovid 12 Piece Wine, Goblet and Champagne Glass Set - Gift Box

In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-4 / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / Main Colour: Clear/Transparent / Colour: Clear / Design: Round / Department: Adults, Teens / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Item Quantity: Single / Capacity: multi / Item Height: multi / Type 2: White Wine Glass / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe, With Presentation Box / Item Width: multi / Pattern: Novelty / Set Includes: Red Wine Glass, White Wine Glass / Material: Glass / Type: Red White Wine Glass / Model: Multi / Theme: Novelty / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Weight: multi / Glassware Type: Glassware / Character Family: Glassware / Service For: 1-4 / Glass Brand: Ovid 12 Piece Set - Red, White Wine & Champagne
£76.99
ebay.co.uk