Ovid Highball Water Glass Tumbler - Single /Set of 2 / 4 Villeroy & Boch

Villeroy & Boch Highball Glass Ovid - 420 ml, Dishwasher Safe - Single / Set of 2 / Set of 4

Ovid Highball Water Glass Tumbler - Single /Set of 2 / 4 Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
GBP 10.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Highball Water Glass Tumbler - Single /Set of 2 / 4 Villeroy & Boch Ovid

Cheapest Total Price
£10.50
GBP 10.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ovid Highball Water Glass Tumbler - Single /Set of 2 / 4 Villeroy & Boch

£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Highball Water Glass Tumbler - Single /Set of 2 / 4 Villeroy & Boch Ovid

£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ovid Highball Water Glass Tumbler - Single /Set of 2 / 4 Villeroy & Boch

£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Highball Water Glass Tumbler - Single /Set of 2 / 4 Villeroy & Boch Ovid

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Ovid Water Glass Set 4 Pieces 420 ml, Dishwasher Safe, Cold Drink Glasses, Juice Glasses, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

In stock
£33.00
Delivery from £5.95

Villeroy & Boch - Ovid Water Glass Set 4 Pieces 420 ml, Dishwasher Safe, Cold Drink Glasses, Juice Glasses, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.94
8.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Ovid Water Glass Set 4 Pieces 420 ml, Dishwasher Safe, Cold Drink Glasses, Juice Glasses, Drinkware, Crystal Glass

£33.94
8.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality, durable glass construction.
• Elegant, modern silhouette enhances beverage presentation.
• Versatile for all entertaining occasions.

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ovid Highball Water Glass Tumbler - Single /Set of 2 / 4 Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-4 / Glasses Quantity: Single / Shape: Round / Manufacturer Colour: clear / Occasion: All Occasions / Feature 1: High Quality Drinking Glass / Main Colour: Transparent / Colour: Transparent / Design: Round / Department: Boys, Children, Girls, Teens, Adults / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Capacity: 0.2l / Item Height: 10.5cm / Style: Basic / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Item Width: 7.5cm / Pattern: Clear / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Set Includes: Tumbler / Material: Glass / Type: Tumbler / Volume: 0.2 L / Model: Ovid / Theme: Glassware / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Item Weight: 305g / Glassware Type: Highball Glass / Character Family: Glassware / Service For: 1-4
£10.50
ebay.co.uk