Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Iconic La Boule Memphis Petite Stackable Five-Piece Porcelain Set

Villeroy & Boch Iconic La Petite Boule Memphis Stacking Porcelain Aperitif Set, 5 Piece, Multi

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Iconic La Boule Memphis Petite Stackable Five-Piece Porcelain Set

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£195.00

Villeroy & Boch - La Petite Boule Memphis, Porcelain Crockery Set, Bowl Set, 5 pcs. Serving Set, 14 cm Ø, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Multicoloured

In stock
£239.46
47.89 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £75.00

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Iconic La Boule Memphis Petite Stackable Five-Piece Porcelain Set

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch believes life is all about “those special moments”, and ever since the brand's foundation in 1748, it's been providing high-quality homeware to make them even more memorable. Whether it's crystalline champagne flutes for raising in celebration, gleaming cutlery for joyful family dinners or a ceramic vase displaying a meaningful bouquet of flowers, the German label's masterful household creations play their own small part in unforgettable occasions.Villeroy & Boch La Boule set100% porcelainIconic collection, petite La Boule, set of fiveIncludes: 4 x bowls, 1 x centre plateHeight 14cm, width 14cm, depth 13.7cmDishwasher safeMicrowave safe
£195.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/