Villeroy & Boch 928100 JUNIS Shower Kitchen Sink tap, Solid Stainless Steel, Auslauf Höhe 112mm

Villeroy & Boch Junis Shower - Single lever kitchen mixer M-Size with Swivel Spout and pull-out spray brushed stainless steel

Villeroy & Boch 928100 JUNIS Shower Kitchen Sink tap, Solid Stainless Steel, Auslauf Höhe 112mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£382.83
Delivery from £27.72

Villeroy & Boch 928100 JUNIS Shower Kitchen Sink tap, Solid Stainless Steel, Auslauf Höhe 112mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£391.09
Free Delivery

Pull Out Kitchen Tap Villeroy & Boch Junis Shower single lever, with pull-out spout 189mm Brushed stainless steel

2-3 weeks
£465.90
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch 928100 JUNIS Shower Kitchen Sink tap, Solid Stainless Steel, Auslauf Höhe 112mm

Cheapest offer

Pull-out spout Timeless form and elegant shape Cold and hot water regulation by 45 degrees respectively High-quality stainless steel guarantees the durability of the sink tap, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
£382.83
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk