Villeroy & Boch - La Boule Serving Set 7 Pieces, Black - Black

Used Offers from

Villeroy & Boch - La Boule Serving Set 7 Pieces, Black - Black

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£251.00
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Iconic La Boule Porcelain Dinner Set Of Seven Black

2 to 5 day
£309.00

Villeroy & Boch - La Boule Black, 7-piece dinnerware set for two, Premium Porcelain

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£376.00
Delivery from £20.00

Villeroy & Boch - La Boule Black, 7-piece dinnerware set for two, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£379.50
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - La Boule Black, 7-piece dinnerware set for two, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£410.00
Delivery from £100.00

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£28.23
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe cappuccino cup 25 cl
£17.52
Compare 20 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - La Boule Serving Set 7 Pieces, Black - Black

Cheapest offer

Iconic La Boule serving set by Villeroy & Boch with a space-saving, stackable design with an eye catching appearance with seven different parts.
£251.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk