Villeroy & Boch, La Divina, Water Glass, 330 ml, Crystal Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy And Boch La Divina Water Goblet 0.33L - 1666211300

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.13
Delivery from £3.95

La Divina Villeroy & Boch Water Goblet 145 mm Pack of 4

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£24.90
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch, La Divina, Water Glass, 330 ml, Crystal Glass

Cheapest offer

Elegant water glass made of high-quality crystal glass for stylish occasions, also ideal as a housewarming or wedding gift Ideal feel, thin mouth rim for a pleasant drinking sensation Simple design can be Ideally combined with all collections, can be ideally extended as a set with other La Divina glasses Also suitable for gastronomy: High-quality crystal glass ensures dishwasher resistance and long-lasting shine Scope of delivery: 1x Villeroy & Boch La Divina water glass (330 ml), Material: Crystal glass, Colour: Clear (Art.-No. 16-6621-1300)
£13.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk