Villeroy & Boch La Divina Wine, 380 ml, Clear, White, 227 mm, Crystal Glass, 1-Piece

Villeroy & Boch - La Divina White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces, Dishwasher Safe, Wine Glasses, White Wine Gobelet, Crystal Glass

Villeroy & Boch La Divina Wine, 380 ml, Clear, White, 227 mm, Crystal Glass, 1-Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch La Divina White Wine Goblet 38cl (1 x 6)

1-3 working days
£35.62
Delivery from £6.50

Villeroy & Boch - La Divina White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces, Dishwasher Safe, Wine Glasses, White Wine Gobelet, Crystal Glass

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.80
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - La Divina White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces, Dishwasher Safe, Wine Glasses, White Wine Gobelet, Crystal Glass

£38.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - La Divina White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces, Dishwasher Safe, Wine Glasses, White Wine Gobelet, Crystal Glass

In stock
£39.88
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - La Divina White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces, Dishwasher Safe, Wine Glasses, White Wine Gobelet, Crystal Glass

£40.42
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - La Divina White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces, Dishwasher Safe, Wine Glasses, White Wine Gobelet, Crystal Glass

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.91
Delivery from £6.99

Villeroy & Boch - La Divina White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces, Dishwasher Safe, Wine Glasses, White Wine Gobelet, Crystal Glass

In stock
£44.92
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch - La Divina White Wine Glass Set 4 Pieces, Dishwasher Safe, Wine Glasses, White Wine Gobelet, Crystal Glass

In stock
£45.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch La Divina Wine, 380 ml, Clear, White, 227 mm, Crystal Glass, 1-Piece

Cheapest offer

Elegant white wine glass Made of high-quality crystal glass for stylish occasions, also ideal as a gift for house warming parties or weddings Easy to hold, thin rim thickness for a pleasant drinking feeling, glass shape allows perfect unfolding of the wine aromas Simple design can be perfectly combined with all collections, as a set ideally extendable with other La divine glasses Also suitable for catering: high-quality crystal glass ensures dishwasher resistance and long-lasting shine Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch La divine white wine glass (380 ml), Material: Crystal glass, colour: clear
£15.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk