Like Villeroy & Boch - Lave Beige - Dinner Plate cm 28 - Retailer

Villeroy & Boch Lave plate Ø28 cm lave beige

Like Villeroy & Boch - Lave Beige - Dinner Plate cm 28 - Retailer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.86
Delivery from £14.78

Like. by Villeroy and Boch - Lave Beige Dinner Plate, 28 cm, Large Flat Plate Made from Stoneware, Dishwasher and Microwave-Safe

In stock
£27.28
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch Dinner Plate Lave - ø 28 cm - Beige

In stock
£44.40
Delivery from £18.18
Like Villeroy & Boch - Lave Beige - Dinner Plate cm 28 - Retailer

Cheapest offer

Pattern: New/original / Shape: asymmetrical / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 4003686403475 / MPN: 1042812610 / Material: Stoneware / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6050829927 / Colour: Beige / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Dish / EAN: 4003686403475 / GTIN: 4003686403475 / Original/Reproduction: Original / Style: Contemporary / additonal features: Easy to Clean / Features: Safe in microwave / Room: Cooking
£20.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99