Villeroy & Boch Like Smoke Set Of 2 Coupe Sparkling Wine / Champagne Glasses

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.42
Free Delivery

like. by Villeroy & Boch - Like Glass Smoke Champagne Glasses Set 2 pcs Grey, Dishwasher-Safe, Set for Sparkling Wine/Champagne, Prosecco/Champagne Glasses, drinkware, Crystal Glass

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.90
13.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Like Smoke Set Of Two Glass Champagne Coupes

2 to 5 day
£29.90

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Like Smoke Set Of 2 Coupe Sparkling Wine / Champagne Glasses

Cheapest offer

Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Champagne Glasses / Manufacturer Warranty: No Guarantee / Item Height: 12.1 cm / Model: 1951868210 / Material: Glass / MPN: 1951868210 / Item Length: 9.2 cm / Glassware Type: Coupes / Item Width: 9.2 cm / Colour: Black
£27.42
ebay.co.uk