Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Bread Plate, 16 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.08
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Bread Plate, 16 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.08
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Bread Plate, 16 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.08
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Bread Plate, 16 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.08
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Bread Plate, 16 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.08
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bread & Butter Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White

£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bread & Butter Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc 16cm Bread & Butter Plate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Bread Plate, 16 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest offer

Round Bread Plate in delicate white for serving bread as a side dish to brunch, lunch or dinner Ideal for arranging bread slices, baguettes or small rolls, Also usable for desserts or salads Also suitable for gastronomy thanks to its handy shape, Stackable inside of each other, Shock- and impact-resistant edges, Optimal size for the dishwasher Dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe, high quality: premium porcelain, Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Bread Plate (16 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
£16.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99