Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Deep Bowl, 28.7 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.95
Delivery from £5.10

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Deep Bowl, 28.7 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.09
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Deep Bowl, 28.7 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£22.23
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Deep Bowl, 28.7 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£25.31
Free Delivery

Deep Bowl by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.32
GBP 25.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

£25.32
GBP 25.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deep Bowl by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.32
GBP 25.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Deep Bowl

£29.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Deep Bowl, 28.7 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£29.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Deep Bowl, 28.7 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest offer

Elegant side dish in delicate white for the stylish arrangement of vegetables, potatoes and salad, Ideal for the banquet table Depth is suitable for various dishes, Raised rim ensures drip-free serving, Complements Manufacture Rock Blanc tableware perfectly Also suitable for gastronomy thanks to its handy shape, Stackable inside of each other, Shock-and-impact resistant edges Dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe, high quality: premium porcelain, Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Deep Bowl (28.7 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
£21.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99