Gourmet Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Pizza Plate 31,5 cm - White

Gourmet Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gourmet Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc

Cheapest Total Price
£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Gourmet Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.42
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Gourmet Plate, 31.7 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£35.54
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Gourmet Plate, 31.7 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£35.54
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Gourmet Plate, 31.7 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.78
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Gourmet Plate

1-3 working days
£36.32
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Gourmet Plate, 31.7 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

£36.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Gourmet Plate, 31.7 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£38.00
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Gourmet Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White

Cheapest offer

Origin: Germany / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Item Length: 31.7cm / Colour: White / Department: Adults / Plate Diameter: 31.7cm / Item Height: 5 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe / Production Style: Art Pottery / Finish: Matt / Item Width: 31cm / Pattern: Blanc / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Material: Porcelain / Type: Plate / Model: 1042402590 / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: Novelty / Production Technique: Pottery / Character Family: Manufacture Rock / Item Weight: 1 kg / Country of Origin: Germany / Product Line: Manufacture Rock
£33.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99