Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Plate 22 cm - White

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£15.30
Delivery from £9.00

Manufacture Rock Blanc - Villeroy & Boch - Fruit Plate/Breakfast | -10%

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Delivery from £14.59

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock small plate Ø22 cm Blanc

in stock
£17.58
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2640 Manufacture Rock Breakfast Plate, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.10
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc 22cm Salad Plate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Salad Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc 22cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
GBP 21.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

£21.50
GBP 21.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Salad Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White

£21.50
GBP 21.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2640 Manufacture Rock Breakfast Plate, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Plate 22 cm - White

Cheapest offer

Manufacture Rock Blanc plate by Villeroy & Boch with elegant design in premium porcelain with matte finish perfect for serving both dinner and breakfast.
£15.30
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic breakfast cup 39 cl
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Perlemor coffee cup 19 cl Beige
£15.30
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch French Garden Fleurence Jumbo Mug, 480 ml, Premium Porcelain, White/Coloured
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery