Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.33
GBP 25.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc 29cm Pasta Plate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Pasta Plate 28 cm - White

in_stock
£28.30
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc 29cm Pasta Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc 29Cm Pasta Plate

1-3 working days
£29.52
Delivery from £6.00

Pasta Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Bowl - 29cm

£29.95
GBP 29.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pasta Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White Bowl - 29cm

£29.95
GBP 29.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Blanc Porcelain Pasta Plate 29cm White

2 to 5 day
£31.90

Product information

At a glance

• Generous 29 cm size for ample pasta servings.
• Deep dish design ensures no sauce overflow.
• Dishwasher safe for easy post-meal cleanup.

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

Cheapest offer

Origin: Germany / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 4003686346611 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: 1042402790 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9022081786 / Item Length: multi / Colour: White / Vintage: Yes / Department: Boys / Unit Type: Unit / Plate Diameter: 28cm / Choose Item: Pasta Plate 28cm / Item Height: 5 cm / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matt / Item Width: multi / Pattern: Blanc / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Item Diameter: Machine Wash / Dimensions: multi / Material: Porcelain / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Pasta Plate / EAN: 4003686346611 / GTIN: 4003686346611 / Model: Manufacture rock blanc / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: no theme / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Item Weight: multi / Character Family: Villeroy & Boch / Product Line: Manufacture Rock
£25.33
ebay.co.uk