Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Saucer For Coffee Cup - Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc

£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Latte Saucer, 17.3 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.80
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Latte Saucer, 17.3 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

£15.61
Delivery from £4.49

Saucer For Coffee Cup - Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc White

£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Latte Saucer, 17.3 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£18.55
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Latte Saucer, 17.3 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£22.09
Delivery from £17.99
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

Cheapest offer

Origin: Germany / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 4003686375079 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: 1042401220 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2310002922 / Item Length: multi / Colour: White / Vintage: Yes / Department: Teenagers / Unit Type: Unit / Plate Diameter: 28cm / Choose Item: Saucer for Espresso Cup / Item Height: 2 cm / Style: Contemporary / Features: Microwave Safe / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matt / Item Width: multi / Pattern: Blanc / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Dimensions: multi / Material: Porcelain / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Pasta Plate / EAN: 4003686375079 / GTIN: 4003686375079 / Model: Manufacture rock blanc / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: no theme / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Service For: 1 / Item Weight: multi / Character Family: Villeroy & Boch / Product Line: Manufacture Rock
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99