Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Starter Set 6 Pieces White for 2 People, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plates, Pasta Plates, Bowls, White Tableware, Premium Porcelain

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Starter Set - Plates & Bowls

Used Offers from

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Starter Set 6 Pieces White for 2 People, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plates, Pasta Plates, Bowls, White Tableware, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Price
In stock
£108.45
18.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Starter Set - Plates & Bowls

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.45
GBP 18.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dinner Set - Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Starter Set 6pcs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.45
GBP 18.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Starter Set 6 Pieces White for 2 People, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plates, Pasta Plates, Bowls, White Tableware, Premium Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.15
18.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Starter Set 6 Pieces White for 2 People, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plates, Pasta Plates, Bowls, White Tableware, Premium Porcelain

£110.33
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Starter Set 6 Pieces White for 2 People, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plates, Pasta Plates, Bowls, White Tableware, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc 6 Piece Starter Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.12
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc 6 Piece Starter Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.12
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Porcelain Starter Set Of Six

2 to 5 day
£161.40
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£28.23
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Starter Set 6 Pieces White for 2 People, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Dinner Plates, Pasta Plates, Bowls, White Tableware, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest offer

Service with style the 6 piece Rock set contains two deep pasta dishes two flat plates and two dishes Unusual colour the minimalist white of this porcelain crockery stands out and lends your table a touch of industrial chic Lovely gift idea this crockery makes an excellent gift for family friends and anyone who loves contemporary design Premium quality this robust porcelain is dishwasher and microwave safe Delivery includes 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock blanc starter set 6 pcs 2x Manufacture Rock pasta dish 2x Manufacture Rock dinner plate 2x Manufacture Rock bowl (item no 10-4240-8950)
£108.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk