Manufacture Rock - Villeroy & Boch Breakfast Plate / Fruit 22 cm - Retailer

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Breakfast Plate, 22 cm - Black

Manufacture Rock - Villeroy & Boch Breakfast Plate / Fruit 22 cm - Retailer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.32
Delivery from £14.59

Breakfast Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock 22cm Salad Plate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Breakfast Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire 22cm Salad Plate

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire 22cm Salad Plate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.62
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Breakfast Plate 22 cm Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Black Salad Plate Ceramic, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£23.00
Delivery from £5.95

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Breakfast Plate 22 cm Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Black Salad Plate Ceramic, Premium Porcelain

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.52
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire 22Cm Salad Plate

1-3 working days
£23.52
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Breakfast Plate 22 cm Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Black Salad Plate Ceramic, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£24.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Manufacture Rock - Villeroy & Boch Breakfast Plate / Fruit 22 cm - Retailer

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid Color / Shape: Round / Occasion: For each occasion / UPC: 4003686354968 / Material: Premium Porcelain / MPN: 1042392640 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14030267259 / ProductTitle: Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Breakfast Plate 22 Cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Side Plate / EAN: 4003686354968 / GTIN: 4003686354968 / Plate Diameter: 22 cm / Model: Manufacture Rock / Original/Reproduction: Original / Style: Modern / Original, reproduction: Original / Features: Safe in microwave / Finish: Matt / Country of Origin: Germany
£15.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99