Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire 20 Piece Cutlery Set

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock cutlery 20 pieces Black

Used Offers from

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire 20 Piece Cutlery Set

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£287.20
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Cutlery Table Cutlery Set for Up to 4 People, 20 Pieces, Stainless Steel, Black (12-6556-9058)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£303.71
15.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe cappuccino cup 25 cl
£17.52
Compare 20 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Mug, White 35 cl - White
£15.60
Compare 7 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Perlemor saucer for coffee cup Ø16 cm Beige
£11.70
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire 20 Piece Cutlery Set

Cheapest offer

Create unforgettable dining experiences with the Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire 20-Piece Cutlery Set. Made of stainless steel, this set for 4 people is perfect for both formal dinners and everyday use. The matte finish provides a comfortable grip and coordinates beautifully with the Manufacture Rock Noire collection, creating an elegant table setting. The set includes 4 table forks, 4 table knives, 4 dessert spoons, 4 teaspoons and 4 pastry forks. Please note that this cutlery should be hand washed due to its finish. &nbsp Knives are not for sale to persons under the age of 18. - all knives and bladed products are delivered by Age Verified Delivery (AVD). The carrier may request proof of age in order to deliver your parcel. If proof of age is not available, or the recipient is underage, the carrier will refuse to deliver.
£287.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.