Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dessert Bowl Flat Black, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, matt Design, Slate-Look, Ceramic Bowl for Desserts & Snacks, Premium Porcelain

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dessert Bowl 13 cm, Black - Black

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dessert Bowl Flat Black, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, matt Design, Slate-Look, Ceramic Bowl for Desserts & Snacks, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.60
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dessert Bowl Flat Black, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, matt Design, Slate-Look, Ceramic Bowl for Desserts & Snacks, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.60
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dessert Bowl Flat Black, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, matt Design, Slate-Look, Ceramic Bowl for Desserts & Snacks, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.60
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dessert Bowl Flat Black, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, matt Design, Slate-Look, Ceramic Bowl for Desserts & Snacks, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.60
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch Dessert Plate - Manufacture Rock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Dessert Plate - Manufacture Rock Modern Black Plate

£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Dessert Bowl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.82
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dessert Bowl Flat Black, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, matt Design, Slate-Look, Ceramic Bowl for Desserts & Snacks, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest offer

ALL-ROUND TALENT: The small bowl in elegant black with a natural, matt surface is perfect for desserts, fruit, nuts or small snacks MATERIAL: The dessert bowl is made from premium porcelain, with a durable, robust composition and a high-quality finish SPECIAL FEATURE: The bowl is inspired by natural slate - for a stylish, minimalist look PRACTICAL & BEAUTIFUL: The ‘it’ piece for the dining table is dishwasher-safe & microwave-safe - ideal for everyday use PACKAGE CONTENTS: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock dessert bowl, size: 13 x 13 x 4 cm, material: premium porcelain, colour: black, item number: 1042393810
£12.60
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99