Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dip Bowl Set 4 Pieces Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Set of 1 Plate and 3 Bowls, Bowls for Snacks, Dips and Sauces, Tableware, Dinnerware, Premium Porcelain

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock dipping bowl 3 st with tray Black

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dip Bowl Set 4 Pieces Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Set of 1 Plate and 3 Bowls, Bowls for Snacks, Dips and Sauces, Tableware, Dinnerware, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.44
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
GBP 52.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dip Bowl Set - Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - 4 Piece Serving Set

Cheapest Total Price
£52.99
GBP 13.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dip Bowl Set - Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire 4 Piece Serving Set

Cheapest Total Price
£52.99
GBP 13.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates /Bowls / Mugs - Manufacture Rock Black Modern Plates

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
GBP 52.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dip Bowl Set 4 Pieces Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Set of 1 Plate and 3 Bowls, Bowls for Snacks, Dips and Sauces, Tableware, Dinnerware, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£60.49
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dip Bowl Set 4 Pieces Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Set of 1 Plate and 3 Bowls, Bowls for Snacks, Dips and Sauces, Tableware, Dinnerware, Premium Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.53
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dip Bowl Set 4 Pieces Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Set of 1 Plate and 3 Bowls, Bowls for Snacks, Dips and Sauces, Tableware, Dinnerware, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£60.85
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dip Bowl Set 4 Pieces Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Set of 1 Plate and 3 Bowls, Bowls for Snacks, Dips and Sauces, Tableware, Dinnerware, Premium Porcelain

£61.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Dip Bowl Set 4 Pieces Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Set of 1 Plate and 3 Bowls, Bowls for Snacks, Dips and Sauces, Tableware, Dinnerware, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest offer

Suitable for party: the four piece set is ideal for beginners, serve dips and sauces in style with your finger food Unusual feel: the surface is based on slate and provides a unique, tactile experience thanks to its slightly rough surface. For breakfast: fill sweet jams and tasty honey into the bowls and give these treats to Sunday brunch. Beautiful gift idea: surprise your loved ones with these practical and decorative dip bowls that will enrich everyday life. Box contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Dip Bowl Set 4 pieces. Capacity: 104 ml (item - No. 10-4239-9023).
£52.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99