Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock dipping bowl Ø8 cm Black

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dip Bowl - Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Small Dipping Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dip Bowl - Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Small Dipping Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates /Bowls / Mugs - Manufacture Rock Black Modern Plates

Cheapest Total Price
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock dip Dish, Modern Dishes for Finger Food and dips, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black

In stock
£15.20
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Dip Bowl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Dip Bowl

1-3 working days
£17.02
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock dip Dish, Modern Dishes for Finger Food and dips, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.81
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock dip Dish, Modern Dishes for Finger Food and dips, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black

In stock
£18.74
Delivery from £17.99
• 1
• 2
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection

Cheapest offer

Origin: Germany / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 4003686358973 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: 1042393932 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15050813566 / Item Length: multi / Colour: Black / Vintage: Yes / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Plate Diameter: 28cm / Choose Item: Dip Bowl / Item Height: 4 cm / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matt / Item Width: multi / Pattern: Solid / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Item Diameter: 4cm / Dimensions: 28 x 28 x 5cm / Material: Porcelain / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Pasta Plate / EAN: 4003686358973 / GTIN: 4003686358973 / Model: Round / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: no theme / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Item Weight: multi / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Villeroy & Boch / Product Line: Manufacture Rock
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99