Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Mocha/Espresso Cup, White Cup Made from Premium Porcelain for Espresso and Mocha, Dishwasher Safe

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Espresso Cup, White 10 cl - White

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Mocha/Espresso Cup, White Cup Made from Premium Porcelain for Espresso and Mocha, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Mocha/Espresso Cup, White Cup Made from Premium Porcelain for Espresso and Mocha, Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£14.96
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Mocha/Espresso Cup, White Cup Made from Premium Porcelain for Espresso and Mocha, Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.97
Delivery from £4.49

Espresso Cup Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Espresso Cup Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White Cup

£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Espresso Cup

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.82
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Espresso Cup

1-3 working days
£18.72
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Mocha/Espresso Cup, White Cup Made from Premium Porcelain for Espresso and Mocha, Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£20.40
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Mocha/Espresso Cup, White Cup Made from Premium Porcelain for Espresso and Mocha, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

Use throughout the day: This cup brightens up your day before it’s really got going in the morning and can also be used for a lovely espresso after an exquisite dinner Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique A touch of luxury on your table: Pair the material reminiscent of slate with white porcelain, crystal or bright splashes of colour for a stunning effect For coffee connoisseurs: Use this little cup at home or add a touch of luxury to your working day and impress your colleagues in the process Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock blanc mocha/espresso cup, holds: 100 ml, weight: 92 g (item no. 10-4240-1420)
£14.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99