Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Espresso Cup & Saucer

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Espresso Cup With Saucer - Black

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Espresso Cup & Saucer

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.32
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Espresso Cup & Saucer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.82
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Espresso Cup & Saucer

1-3 working days
£30.72
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch Espresso cup and saucer Manufacture Rock - Black - 60 ml

In stock
£31.32
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Espresso Cup & Saucer

Cheapest offer

This Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Espresso Cup & Saucer makes an expressive statement after a festive meal or every now and then. For anyone who doesn't want a boring espresso. >Manufacture Rock Noire features a distinctive slate-like appearance with matte-textured porcelain surfaces, striking black accents, and an iconic design. Made from premium porcelain this espresso cup and saucer is suitable for use in the microwave for warming food and is dishwasher safe for easy and convenient cleaning. Capacity 60ml.
£26.32
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99