Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Flat Bowl Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Black Bowl, Salad Bowl, Snack Bowl Ceramic, Plate, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock low bowl black

in stock
£22.50
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.27
GBP 23.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates /Bowls / Mugs - Manufacture Rock Black Modern Plates

£23.27
GBP 23.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flat Bowl by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire 24cm

£23.29
GBP 23.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flat Bowl by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock 24cm

£23.29
GBP 23.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire 24cm Flat Bowl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.22
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire 24Cm Flat Bowl

1-3 working days
£24.72
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Flat Bowl Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Black Bowl, Salad Bowl, Snack Bowl Ceramic, Plate, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Flat Bowl Black, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Black Bowl, Salad Bowl, Snack Bowl Ceramic, Plate, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest offer

Flat bowl in matt-structured slate look for small dishes such as salads or desserts, ideal companion for any occasion Optimal depth for delicious food or side dishes, fits perfectly with manufacture rock tableware, rustic eye-catcher Also suitable for gastronomy thanks to handy shape, stackable inside each other, shock and impact-resistant edges Dishwasher safe, microwave Safe, high quality: premium Porcelain made in Germany Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch manufacture skirt bowl (23. 5 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, colour: black
£20.49
amazon.co.uk