Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse - Breakfast Set, 8 Pieces, Black/White, Dishwasher-Safe & Microwave-Safe, Slate Look with Disney Mickey Mouse Chalk Decoration, Premium Porcelain

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Mickey Mouse 8 Piece Breakfast Set

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse - Breakfast Set, 8 Pieces, Black/White, Dishwasher-Safe & Microwave-Safe, Slate Look with Disney Mickey Mouse Chalk Decoration, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.82
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse - Breakfast Set, 8 Pieces, Black/White, Dishwasher-Safe & Microwave-Safe, Slate Look with Disney Mickey Mouse Chalk Decoration, Premium Porcelain

£127.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Mickey Mouse Breakfast Set, Black / White - Black

in_stock
£139.00
Delivery from £49.00

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse - Breakfast Set, 8 Pieces, Black/White, Dishwasher-Safe & Microwave-Safe, Slate Look with Disney Mickey Mouse Chalk Decoration, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£147.25
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse - Breakfast Set, 8 Pieces, Black/White, Dishwasher-Safe & Microwave-Safe, Slate Look with Disney Mickey Mouse Chalk Decoration, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£153.43
Delivery from £75.00

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Mickey Mouse 8 Piece Breakfast Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Mickey Mouse Eight-Piece Porcelain Breakfast Set

2 to 5 day
£155.00
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse - Breakfast Set, 8 Pieces, Black/White, Dishwasher-Safe & Microwave-Safe, Slate Look with Disney Mickey Mouse Chalk Decoration, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest offer

ICONIC DISNEY DESIGN IN BLACK AND WHITE: Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse combines sketchy Mickey Mouse illustrations in a chalk effect with its signature slate look - for collecting, combining and gifting. DESIGN MIX OF BLACK AND WHITE: The set follows a carefully considered colour concept. The combination is no coincidence, but rather an expression of a clear, modern design principle. EVERYTHING YOU NEED FOR A SETTED TABLE: The set contains all the essential items for a full breakfast or a relaxed brunch. Ideal as a starter piece for your collection or as a gift idea for Disney and design fans. PREMIUM PORCELAIN: Made from high-quality porcelain. Dishwasher and microwave safe - ideal for everyday use. The characteristic slate texture is dyed throughout and the matt finish gives each piece a pleasant feel. PRODUCT DETAILS: 8x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse breakfast set. Material: premium porcelain. Colour: black/white. (Item no.: 1047199072)
£125.82
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic breakfast cup 39 cl
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Perlemor coffee cup 19 cl Beige
£15.30
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch French Garden Fleurence Jumbo Mug, 480 ml, Premium Porcelain, White/Coloured
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery