Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse - Breakfast Set, 4 Pieces, Black, Dishwasher-Safe & Microwave-Safe, Slate Look with Disney Mickey Mouse Chalk Decoration, Premium Porcelain

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Mickey Mouse Breakfast Set, White - White

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse - Breakfast Set, 4 Pieces, Black, Dishwasher-Safe & Microwave-Safe, Slate Look with Disney Mickey Mouse Chalk Decoration, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.77
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Mickey Mouse 4 Piece Breakfast Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£77.90
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse - Breakfast Set, 4 Pieces, Black, Dishwasher-Safe & Microwave-Safe, Slate Look with Disney Mickey Mouse Chalk Decoration, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest offer

ICONIC DISNEY DESIGN ON WHITE PORCELAIN: Manufacture Rock blanc - Mickey Mouse combines the distinctive slate look of Manufacture Rock with sketch-like Minnie Mouse illustrations in a chalk effect. CHALK DRAWING MEETS SLATE STRUCTURE: Sketch-like Minnie Mouse motifs with a chalk effect on a bright white slate-textured surface.
£70.77
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99