Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Mickey Mouse Set of 2 Coffee Mugs

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Mickey Mouse Coffee Cup, 2-pack - Black

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse - Coffee Mug, 2 Pieces, Black/White, Dishwasher-Safe & Microwave-Safe, Slate Look with Disney Mickey Mouse Chalk Decoration, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Mickey Mouse Set of 2 Coffee Mugs

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.90
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse - Coffee Mug, 2 Pieces, Black/White, Dishwasher-Safe & Microwave-Safe, Slate Look with Disney Mickey Mouse Chalk Decoration, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£37.51
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse - Coffee Mug, 2 Pieces, Black/White, Dishwasher-Safe & Microwave-Safe, Slate Look with Disney Mickey Mouse Chalk Decoration, Premium Porcelain

£38.10
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Mickey Mouse Set of 2 Coffee Mugs

Cheapest offer

The Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Set of 2 Mickey Mouse Coffee Mugs brings a touch of fun to your daily routine, making every sip a delightful experience. Enjoy your favourite beverages in style with these versatile mugs, perfect for coffee, tea, or even as a chic container for snacks. Crafted from premium porcelain, these mugs combines durability with a pleasant feel, ensuring it can withstand daily use while adding charm to your tableware. The matte finish and unique slate texture enhance your drinking experience, making them lovely addition to any collection. Care instructions: Dishwasher safe and microwave safe. Capacity: 280 ml. Dimensions: 8.9(H) x 8.5(W) x 8.5(L)cm. Material: Premium porcelain.
£36.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon mug 39 cl white
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99