Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Mocha/Espresso Saucer, 12 cm, Premium Porcelain, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Saucer For Espresso Cup by Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Black

£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Saucer For Espresso Cup by Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Noire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Saucer For Espresso Cup

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Saucer For Espresso Cup

1-3 working days
£16.30
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Mocha/Espresso Saucer, 12 cm, Premium Porcelain, Black

In stock
£16.58
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates /Bowls / Mugs - Manufacture Rock Black Modern Plates

£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Mocha/Espresso Saucer, 12 cm, Premium Porcelain, Black

In stock
£18.00
Delivery from £17.99
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Mocha/Espresso Saucer, 12 cm, Premium Porcelain, Black

Cheapest offer

Original saucer in slate look as perfect complement to the Manufacture Rock tableware, Ideal for the classical coffee table Stylish serving of the Italian pick-me-up in the matching cup, Rim on the edge for biscuits, milk or sugar Also suitable for gastronomy thanks to its handy shape, Stackable inside of each other, Shock- and impact-resistant edges, Optimal size for the dishwasher Dishwasher-safe and microwave-safe, high quality: premium porcelain, Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Mocha / Espresso Saucer (12 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: Black
£14.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99