Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Set of 4 Shot Glasses

Used Offers from

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Set of 4 Shot Glasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock shot glass 4 cl 4-pack Clear

in stock
£26.10
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Shot Glasses 4 cl 4-pack, Black - Black

in_stock
£28.30
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Set Of 4 Shot Glasses

1-3 working days
£29.52
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Shot Glass Set/Shot Glass, Set of 4, Crystal Glass with matt Black Base, Capacity 40 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.91
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Shot Glass Set/Shot Glass, Set of 4, Crystal Glass with matt Black Base, Capacity 40 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.92
7.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Shot Glass Set/Shot Glass, Set of 4, Crystal Glass with matt Black Base, Capacity 40 ml

£31.27
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Shot Glass Set/Shot Glass, Set of 4, Crystal Glass with matt Black Base, Capacity 40 ml

In stock
£36.05
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£28.23
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Set of 4 Shot Glasses

Cheapest offer

Featuring partially hand-painted glass in matte black, these Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Set of 4 Shot Glasses stand out with their exclusive and stylish design. The puristic design, along with the contrast of the authentic matte black slate look and glass, makes these shot glasses a real stand-out. These shot glasses are designed to complement the Manufacture Rock Noire collection for an elegant appearance. Crafted from crystal glass, each shot glass has a capacity of 40ml and measures approximately 4.9cm in length, 4.9cm in width, and 5.3cm in height. Please note that they are hand wash only due to their finish.
£25.52
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)